Is Taco Bell Hot Sauce Bottle - 7.5 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CHILI PEPPER, DRIED ONIONS, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, DATEM, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Taco Bell Hot Sauce Bottle - 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taco Bell Hot Sauce Bottle - 7.5 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping