Is Taco Bell Hot Sauce Bottle - 7.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CHILI PEPPER, DRIED ONIONS, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, DATEM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Taco Bell Hot Sauce Bottle - 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Bell Hot Sauce Bottle - 7.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taco Bell Hot Sauce Bottle - 7.5 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


