Is Taco Bell Medium Salsa Con Queso, Medium Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHEY, CANOLA OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES). MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, MALTODEXTRIN, TOMATOES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TOMATO JUICE, MILK, VINEGAR, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, DRIED ONIONS, MILK FAT, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (COLOR), SPICE, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, DRIED GARLIC, ANNATTO (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED CHILI PEPPERS.
Check Taco Bell Medium Salsa Con Queso, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Bell Medium Salsa Con Queso, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable


