Is TACO SEASONED 85% LEAN 15% FAT GROUND TURKEY, TACO SEASONED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TURKEY, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, SEASONING (SPICES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, COCOA POWDER), SALT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check TACO SEASONED 85% LEAN 15% FAT GROUND TURKEY, TACO SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch