Is TACO SEASONING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check TACO SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping