Is TACO SIMMERING SAUCE, MILD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SALT, SPICES, CASCABEL PEPPER PUREE, DEHYDRATED CHOPPED ONION, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check TACO SIMMERING SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TACO SIMMERING SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


