Is TACO SPICE CHEDDAR CURDS, TACO SPICE CHEDDAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, TACO SEASONING, SALT, CULTURES, VEGETABLE RENET
Check TACO SPICE CHEDDAR CURDS, TACO SPICE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TACO SPICE CHEDDAR CURDS, TACO SPICE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


