Is Taco Works Salsa Tortilla Chips, Salsa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STONE GROUND CORN, COTTONSEED AND/OR CORN OIL, SEASONING (SALT, TOMATO, SUGAR, GREEN BELL PEPPER, ONION, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, EXTRACT OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check Taco Works Salsa Tortilla Chips, Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Works Salsa Tortilla Chips, Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


