Is Tacodeli Queso Mild Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Processed Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk And Skim Milk, Water, Cream, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Enzymes), Milk (grade A Whole Pasteurized Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Tomato, Water, Onion, Serrano Pepper, Canola Oil, Salt, Garlic, Cilantro. Contains Milk. Manufactured in a facility that processes Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Tacodeli Queso Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tacodeli Queso Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


