Is TACOMA BOYS, PEACH DRESSING, PEACH, PEACH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural peach flavor
natural peach flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, PEACHES, CANE SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONIONS, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL PEACH FLAVOR, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CILANTRO AND MINCED GARLIC.
Check TACOMA BOYS, PEACH DRESSING, PEACH, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TACOMA BOYS, PEACH DRESSING, PEACH, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


