Is TACOMA BOYS, PEACH DRESSING, PEACH, PEACH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP, PEACHES, CANE SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONIONS, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL PEACH FLAVOR, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CILANTRO AND MINCED GARLIC.

Check TACOMA BOYS, PEACH DRESSING, PEACH, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityGarlickyPepperyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping