Is TACOMA BOYS, WALLA WALLA SWEET ONION & POPPYSEED DRESSING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WATER), ONION, SALT, ONION POWDER, POPPYSEEDS, PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, EDTA, ERYTHORBIC ACID AND WITH LESS THAN 1/10TH OF 1% POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check TACOMA BOYS, WALLA WALLA SWEET ONION & POPPYSEED DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetVinegarySavory
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping