Is Tadim Cashew Nuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noix De Cajou, Huile Vegetale (Coton, Sol Anacardi Tuttati Ingredienti: Anacardi, 0110 Vegetale (Cotone, Soa, Mais), I Cashewnoten, Plantaardige Olie (Katoen, Soja, Mais), Behandlede Cashewnotter,vegetabilskolje Mais), Cashew-not, Vegetabilisk (Bomull, Soja, Mas), Salt

Check Tadim Cashew Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing