Is Tadin Seven Blossoms Tea, Herbal Tea, Caffeine-Free Tea, Herbal Tea Bags, 24 Count, Pack of 1 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LINDEN FLOWER, VALERIAN ROOT, PASSION FLOWER, MANITA FLOWER, TILIA FLOWER, SPEARMINT LEAF, PEPPERMINT LEAF, LEMON BALM LEAF, ORANGE OIL.

Check Tadin Seven Blossoms Tea, Herbal Tea, Caffeine-Free Tea, Herbal Tea Bags, 24 Count, Pack of 1 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tadin Seven Blossoms Tea, Herbal Tea, Caffeine-Free Tea, Herbal Tea Bags, 24 Count, Pack of 1 is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralMintyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast