Is TAFFY WHEEL, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL, CITRIC ACID, GELATIN, MALIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERIN MONOSTEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED #40), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR)
Check TAFFY WHEEL, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAFFY WHEEL, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


