Is Tahini, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds,Powdered Pure Cane Sugar,Cocoa Powder,Sea Salt

Check Tahini, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tahini, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyEarthySalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichTopping