Is Tahini & lime Salad Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Tahini (Sesame) (26%), Lime Juice (17%), White Wine Vinegar, Honey, Rice Vinegar, Maple Syrup, Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Spirit Vinegar), Salt, Ground Cumin.

Check Tahini & lime Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyTangySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading