Is Tahira Beef Breakfast Strips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skirt Steak (74%), Water, Potato Starch, Antioxidants (E-326, E-301), Salt, Stabilizers (E-451i, E-508, E-407, E-410, E-415), Sugar, Dextrose, Preservatives (E-262ii, E-250), Flavor

Check Tahira Beef Breakfast Strips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tahira Beef Breakfast Strips is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go