Is Tahira Chicken Sandwich Slices with Hot Pepper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Poultry (50%), Water, Potato Starch, Dextrose, Antioxidants (Potassium Lactate, Sodium Erythorbate), Salt, Soy Protein, Stabilizers (Carrageenan, Sodium Pyrophosphate, Guar Gum, Xanthan), Species, Preservatives (Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite)

Check Tahira Chicken Sandwich Slices with Hot Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tahira Chicken Sandwich Slices with Hot Pepper is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep