Is Tahira Turkey Breakfast Rashers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast (24%), Mechanically Separated Meat of Turkey (31%), Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Soy Protein, Antioxidant (E-316), Stabilizers (E-450III, E-407, E-415, E-508) Dextrose, Smoke Flavor, Preservatives (E-262II, E-250), Flavor, Colorant (E-150d)

Check Tahira Turkey Breakfast Rashers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tahira Turkey Breakfast Rashers is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep