Is TAHITIAN VANILLA GELATO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT DRY MILK, TAHITIAN VANILLA, VANILLA BEAN SPECKS, VEGETABLE STABILIZER.
Check TAHITIAN VANILLA GELATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAHITIAN VANILLA GELATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


