Is TAIL-OFF, PEELED & DEVEINED SALAD-SIZED COOKED SHRIMP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP (LITOPENAEUS VANNAMEI), SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE CONTENT), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE CONTENT), SODIUM PHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE CONTENT).

Check TAIL-OFF, PEELED & DEVEINED SALAD-SIZED COOKED SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide Dish