Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is TAIL OFF PEELED & NEEDLE DEVEINED COOKED SHRIMP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE SHRIMP (PENAEUS VANNAMEI), SALT, WATER (AS PROTECTIVE ICE GLAZE).

Check TAIL OFF PEELED & NEEDLE DEVEINED COOKED SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSaladMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? TAIL OFF PEELED & NEEDLE DEVEINED COOKED SHRIMP | Spoonful