Is TAIL ON PEELED & NEEDLE DEVEINED RAW BLACK TIGER SHRIMP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tiger Shrimp (Panaeus Monodon), Salt, Water (As Protective Ice Glaze)

Check TAIL ON PEELED & NEEDLE DEVEINED RAW BLACK TIGER SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAIL ON PEELED & NEEDLE DEVEINED RAW BLACK TIGER SHRIMP is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep