Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is tails.com Inner Vitality Cold Pressed Duck Rewards 70g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat and Animal Derivatives (50% Duck), Derivatives of Vegetable origin (16% Potato, 4% Tapioca), Oils and Fats, Yeasts

Check tails.com Inner Vitality Cold Pressed Duck Rewards 70g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? tails.com Inner Vitality Cold Pressed Duck Rewards 70g | Spoonful