Is Tailwind Nutrition Berry Endurance Fuel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose (Glucose)*, Sucrose*, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt, Organic Berry Flavor, Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Citrate, Calcium Carbonate. *Non-GMO.

Check Tailwind Nutrition Berry Endurance Fuel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go