Is TAIT FARM FOODS, CELEBRATION CHUTNEY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED APPLES, BROWN SUGAR, DRIED APRICOTS, DATES, RAISINS, ONIONS, APPLE CIDER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CANDIED GINGER, GARLIC, SPICES, SEA SALT. (ALL DRIED FRUIT IS UNSULPHURED.)
Check TAIT FARM FOODS, CELEBRATION CHUTNEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAIT FARM FOODS, CELEBRATION CHUTNEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping


