Is TAIT FARM FOODS, CHUTNEY, CRANBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CANDIED GINGER, RAISINS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DRIED CHILIES, GARLIC, CINNAMON NUTMEG, CLOVES GINGER AND SPICES.
Check TAIT FARM FOODS, CHUTNEY, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAIT FARM FOODS, CHUTNEY, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TartSweetSpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSide DishSandwich


