Is TAIT FARM FOODS, GINGER PEACH CHUTNEY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CANDIED GINGER, SWEET RED PEPPERS, WHITE VINEGAR, FRESH GINGER, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES, SEA SALT.
Check TAIT FARM FOODS, GINGER PEACH CHUTNEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAIT FARM FOODS, GINGER PEACH CHUTNEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySpicyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing


