Is TAIT FARM FOODS, MANGO CHUTNEY, MANGO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGOES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, RAISINS, CANDIED GINGER, LEMON JUICE, CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CURRY POWDER, WHITE ONION FLAKES, ORGANIC GARLIC GRANULES, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check TAIT FARM FOODS, MANGO CHUTNEY, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAIT FARM FOODS, MANGO CHUTNEY, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


