Is TAIT FARM FOODS, MANGO HABANERO MUSTARD, MANGO HABANERO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO PUREE, BLACK MUSTARD SEED, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES), MUSTARD FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, DRIED CHILLIES (ANCHO AND HABANERO).
Check TAIT FARM FOODS, MANGO HABANERO MUSTARD, MANGO HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAIT FARM FOODS, MANGO HABANERO MUSTARD, MANGO HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


