Is Once Upon A Farm Organic and Dairy Free Coconut Melts Mango Ba-nilla Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Coconut Cream* (Coconut*, Water), Mango Puree*, Banana Puree*, Sunchoke Inulin* (Prebiotic), Vanilla Extract*, Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols To Protect Flavor), Bifidobacterium Lactis (Probiotic), *Organic. THIS PRODUCT SHOULD ONLY BE FED TO SEATED, SUPERVISED CHILDREN WHO ARE ACCUSTOMED TO CHEWING SOLID FOODS., Contains: Coconut
Check Once Upon A Farm Organic and Dairy Free Coconut Melts Mango Ba-nilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Once Upon A Farm Organic and Dairy Free Coconut Melts Mango Ba-nilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


