Is TAIT FARM FOODS, TOMATO CHUTNEY, TOMATO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOCAL TOMATOES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SWEET RED PEPPER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONIONS, RAISINS, GARLIC, GINGER, SPICES, SEA SALT.

Check TAIT FARM FOODS, TOMATO CHUTNEY, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? TAIT FARM FOODS, TOMATO CHUTNEY, TOMATO | Spoonful