Is TAIWAN STYLE RICE STICKS RICE NOODLES, RICE STICKS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, CORN STARCH, WATER.
Check TAIWAN STYLE RICE STICKS RICE NOODLES, RICE STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAIWAN STYLE RICE STICKS RICE NOODLES, RICE STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep


