Is Taja Original Nutritious Hydration Coconut Water, Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% NATURAL GREEN TENDER COCONUT WATER
Check Taja Original Nutritious Hydration Coconut Water, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taja Original Nutritious Hydration Coconut Water, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


