Is Tajín Clásico Seasoning 5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chile Peppers, Salt, Dehydrated Lime Juice, Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking)
Check Tajín Clásico Seasoning 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tajín Clásico Seasoning 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tajín Clásico Seasoning 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDipping


