Is Tajin Seasoning Chile Lime Classico - 0.14 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chili peppers, sea salt, dehydrated lime juice, silicon dioxide (to prevent caking)
Check Tajin Seasoning Chile Lime Classico - 0.14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tajin Seasoning Chile Lime Classico - 0.14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SpicySaltyCitrusTart
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


