Is Tajin Seasoning Chile Lime Classico - 0.14 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chili peppers, sea salt, dehydrated lime juice, silicon dioxide (to prevent caking)

Check Tajin Seasoning Chile Lime Classico - 0.14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SpicySaltyCitrusTart
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping