Is Tajubo Yummy Gummy Candy Sushi Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sushi Candy: Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Modified Starch, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Pectin, Titanium Dioxide, Carnauba Wax, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Colors (fd&c Blue No.1, Fd&c Red No.40, Fd&c Yellow No.6, Fd&c Yellow No.5), Caramel Color. Popping Candy: Sugar, Lactose, Glucose Syrup, Carbon Dioxide, Artificial Colors (fd&c Yellow No.5, Fd&c Blue No.1), Artificial Flavor (apple). Gel Candy: Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Water, Guar Gum, Aspartame (contains Phenylalanine), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Flavor (grape), Potassium Sorbate, Artificial Colors (fd&c Red No.40, Fd&c Blue No.1).
Check Tajubo Yummy Gummy Candy Sushi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tajubo Yummy Gummy Candy Sushi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


