Is Takara Umeshu Plum Wine Original 750ml Alc. 10% By Vol (Pack Of 3) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Takara Plum Is A Rich, Sweet And Aromatic Plum Wine Suitable As An Aperitif, The Plum Flavor Used For This Product Is Based On Ume, A Special Plum Cultivated In Japan That Has A Tart Flavor, It Is Premium White Wine With Natural Plum Flavor, Serve It Chilled Or On The Rocks, Alcohol: 12%

Check Takara Umeshu Plum Wine Original 750ml Alc. 10% By Vol (Pack Of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Takara Umeshu Plum Wine Original 750ml Alc. 10% By Vol (Pack Of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing