Is Takis Zombie Habanero & Cucumber Tortilla Chips, Habanero; Cucumber Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR (PROCESSED WITH LIME), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL), SEASONING [MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5, GUM ARABIC, MANNITOL]
Check Takis Zombie Habanero & Cucumber Tortilla Chips, Habanero; Cucumber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Takis Zombie Habanero & Cucumber Tortilla Chips, Habanero; Cucumber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


