Is Talenti Dairy Free Sorbetto Roman Raspberry Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Potassium, Iron, Raspberries, Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Lemon Juice, Carob Bean Gum
Check Talenti Dairy Free Sorbetto Roman Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talenti Dairy Free Sorbetto Roman Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


