Is Talenti Dairy Free Sorbetto Roman Raspberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Iron, Raspberries, Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Lemon Juice, Carob Bean Gum
Check Talenti Dairy Free Sorbetto Roman Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talenti Dairy Free Sorbetto Roman Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


