Is Talenti Dairy Free Sorbetto Roman Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Iron, Raspberries, Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Lemon Juice, Carob Bean Gum

Check Talenti Dairy Free Sorbetto Roman Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking