Is Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Potassium, Mangos, Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Lemon Juice, Carob Bean Gum.
Check Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


