Is TALENTI, GELATO, SOUTHERN BUTTER PECAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, PECANS, EGG YOLK AND EGG, DEXTROSE, MOLASSES, SKIM MILK, COTTONSEED OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, CAROB GUM, CORN SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.

Check TALENTI, GELATO, SOUTHERN BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking