Is TALENTI, GELATO, SOUTHERN BUTTER PECAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, PECANS, EGG YOLK AND EGG, DEXTROSE, MOLASSES, SKIM MILK, COTTONSEED OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, CAROB GUM, CORN SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.
Check TALENTI, GELATO, SOUTHERN BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TALENTI, GELATO, SOUTHERN BUTTER PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


