Is Talenti Gelato, Wild Blackberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
No, Milk, Sugar, Blackberries, Cream, Dextrose, Carob Gum, Vanilla Extract, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carrot Juice (For Color), Natural Flavor
Check Talenti Gelato, Wild Blackberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talenti Gelato, Wild Blackberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Talenti Gelato, Wild Blackberry is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


