Is Talenti Roman Raspberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Less Than 2% Of: Lemon Juice, Tara Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum.
Check Talenti Roman Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talenti Roman Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


