Is Talenti Sorbetto Pairings Strawberry Margarita Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, DEXTROSE, KEY LIME, CORN SYRUP, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED AGAVE SPIRIT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE, TARA GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, BEET JUICE (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR,
Check Talenti Sorbetto Pairings Strawberry Margarita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Talenti Sorbetto Pairings Strawberry Margarita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


